SCHEDULES

Search Results: Monday, March 27, 2017

Filter Results By School
Filter Results By Sport
Filter Results By Date

Monday Mar 27, 2017


Boys Lacrosse Standings | Stats
AWAY HOME TIME LOCATION
Uniondale West Hempstead 4:15 PM
Elmont Island Trees 4:30 PM
New Hyde Park Glen Cove 4:30 PM
Port Jefferson North Babylon 5:00 PM

Girls Lacrosse Standings | Stats
AWAY HOME TIME LOCATION
Smithtown East Kings Park 4:00 PM
St. John the Baptist West Babylon 4:00 PM
St. John the Baptist West Babylon 4:00 PM Turf
Floyd Bellport 4:00 PM Turf
Archbishop Molloy Our Lady of Mercy 4:15 PM
Holy Trinity St. Mary's 4:15 PM
St. John the Baptist St. Dominic 4:15 PM
Oceanside MacArthur 4:30 PM
Freeport Mepham 4:30 PM
Oyster Bay Lynbrook 4:30 PM MARION ST.
Island Trees Friends Academy 4:30 PM
Seaford Locust Valley 4:30 PM CENTRE ISLAND
Mineola Carey 4:30 PM
South Side Calhoun 4:30 PM
Elmont Bellmore JFK 4:30 PM
Herricks Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK 4:45 PM
Plainedge Carle Place 4:45 PM
Harborfields Whitman 5:00 PM Turf Field
Our Lady of Mercy St. Francis Prep 5:45 PM

Baseball Standings | Stats
AWAY HOME TIME LOCATION
Floyd Longwood 4:00 PM
Hauppauge East Islip 4:00 PM
Southampton Hampton Bays 4:00 PM
Kings Park West Babylon 4:00 PM
Whitman Central Islip 4:00 PM
Mt. Sinai Shoreham-Wading River 4:00 PM
West Islip Huntington 4:00 PM
Centereach Deer Park 4:00 PM
North Babylon Bellport 4:00 PM
MacArthur Plainedge 4:15 PM
Ward Melville Brentwood 4:15 PM Brentwood State Park
Massapequa Syosset 4:15 PM
Farmingdale Freeport 4:15 PM CLEVELAND AVE FLD
Holy Cross Kellenberg 4:15 PM
Eastport-South Manor Half Hollow Hills West 4:30 PM
Malverne Valley Stream South 4:30 PM
Stony Brook Greenport 4:30 PM
Bethpage Island Trees 4:30 PM
Miller Place Glenn 4:30 PM
Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK East Meadow 4:30 PM
Center Moriches Mercy 4:30 PM
Elmont West Hempstead 4:30 PM
Pierson/ Bridgehampton Smithtown Christian 4:30 PM
Valley Stream Central Baldwin 4:30 PM
East Hampton Bayport-Blue Point 4:30 PM
Great Neck North Hempstead 4:30 PM
Southold Port Jefferson 4:30 PM
Westbury Uniondale 4:30 PM
Babylon Mattituck 4:30 PM
Oceanside Port Washington 4:45 PM
Garden City Valley Stream North 4:45 PM
Long Beach Calhoun 4:45 PM
New Hyde Park East Rockaway 4:45 PM

Softball Standings | Stats
AWAY HOME TIME LOCATION
Central Islip Sachem North 4:00 PM
Whitman Floyd 4:00 PM Lincoln Avenue Sports Complex
Half Hollow Hills East Longwood 4:00 PM
Miller Place Shoreham-Wading River 4:00 PM
Bay Shore Patchogue-Medford 4:00 PM
Rocky Point Mt. Sinai 4:00 PM
Connetquot Commack 4:15 PM
Lindenhurst Brentwood 4:15 PM
Cold Spring Harbor Oyster Bay 4:15 PM VERNON SCHOOL
Amityville Glenn 4:30 PM
Manhasset Locust Valley 4:30 PM
Mercy Shelter Island 4:30 PM
Wheatley Great Neck South 4:30 PM
Hewlett West Hempstead 4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point Comsewogue 4:30 PM
North Shore Roslyn 4:30 PM EAST HILLS SCHOOL
Bethpage Mepham 4:30 PM
Northport Ward Melville 4:30 PM
Lynbrook Sewanhaka 4:30 PM
Hampton Bays Westhampton 4:30 PM
South Side Valley Stream North 4:30 PM
Glen Cove Mineola 4:30 PM
Southampton Sayville 4:30 PM
Malverne Roosevelt 4:30 PM
Harborfields Islip 4:30 PM Wing Elementary
Valley Stream South Carle Place 4:30 PM
Great Neck North Lawrence 4:30 PM LAWRENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Jericho Floral Park 4:45 PM
Division Wantagh 4:45 PM
Garden City East Rockaway 4:45 PM

Girls Golf Standings | Stats
AWAY HOME TIME LOCATION
Bellport Deer Park 3:30 PM Colonial Spring Golf Course
Commack Hauppauge 3:30 PM Stonebridge Golf and Country Club
West Islip Connetquot 3:30 PM Gull Haven

Boys Tennis Standings | Stats
AWAY HOME TIME LOCATION
Commack Ross 4:00 PM Upper School
East Islip West Islip 4:00 PM
Longwood Patchogue-Medford 4:00 PM

Boys Track and Field Standings | Stats
AWAY HOME TIME LOCATION
Sachem North Commack 4:00 PM
Bay Shore Lindenhurst 4:00 PM Middle School
Longwood Brentwood 4:00 PM
Middle Country Patchogue-Medford 4:00 PM
Ward Melville Floyd 4:15 PM
Hempstead East Meadow 4:30 PM vs. Oceanside, Hicksville
Massapequa Port Washington 4:30 PM vs. VS Central, Freeport
Northport Connetquot 4:30 PM
Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK Uniondale 4:30 PM vs. Farmingdale
Baldwin Westbury 4:30 PM vs. Syosset

Girls Track and Field Standings | Stats
AWAY HOME TIME LOCATION
Brentwood Longwood 4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford Middle Country 4:00 PM Centereach HS
Connetquot Northport 4:15 PM
Floyd Ward Melville 4:15 PM
North Shore Wheatley 4:30 PM vs. Island Trees, Seaford
Calhoun Elmont 4:30 PM vs. GNS
Great Neck North Mepham 4:30 PM vs. Sewanhaka
Carey Herricks 4:30 PM vs. Manhasset, Bellmore JFK
Locust Valley Carle Place 4:30 PM vs. Mineola, Lynbrook
Cold Spring Harbor Oyster Bay 4:30 PM vs. Clarke
Commack Sachem North 4:30 PM
Malverne Valley Stream South 4:30 PM vs. West Hempstead, East Rockaway
Garden City Long Beach 4:30 PM vs. Mac Arthur, Jericho

Boys Volleyball Standings | Stats
AWAY HOME TIME LOCATION
Kellenberg Holy Trinity 4:15 PM

Calendar

Scores / Schedules

Search By School:
Search By Sport:
Filter By Date:


Be Social

Get the latest updates from MSG Varsity on Twitter.

RT @MSGV_NOC: Watch the game replay of @BrearleySoccer 1-0 boys soccer win over @SchalickFC in the Group 1 final here https://t.co/paFC1Zo 490 days ago.

RT @MSGV_NOC: Check out highlights from @BrearleySoccer 1-0 boys soccer win over @SchalickFC in the Group 1 final here https://t.co/GGVTDx 490 days ago.

RT @MSGV_NOC: Watch the game replay of Sayville 21-7 football victory over @RedmenCountry in the Suffolk Div. III final here https://t.co/V 490 days ago.